10Gb PCI-E NIC Network Card, Dual Copper RJ45 Port, PCI Express Ethernet LAN Adapter Support Windows Server/Linux/ESX, X550-10G-2T-X4

#ad
10Gtek X550-T2(Intel-1pc) #ad - With profile bracket and additional low profile bracket that makes it easy to install the card in a small form factor/low profile computer case/server. What you get: 10gtek 10gbe pci-e x4 network card for x550-10g-2t x1, low-profile bracket x1. Pci express v3. 0 8. 0gt/s compatible with 1. 1/2. 0, x4/x8/x16 lane thermal Design Power.

#ad



with 2 x 10Gigabit SFP+, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Limited Lifetime Protection - NETGEAR 8-Port 10G Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switch XS708T

#ad
Netgear Inc XS708T-100NES #ad - Flexibility from uplink ports: 2 x 1G/10G SFP+ ports both are shared. Whisper-quiet design: Reduces fan noise to protect your home office or business environment. Prosafe lifetime protection: covered by an industry-best Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty, Next Business Day Replacement and 24/7 chat with a NETGEAR expert.

Most models are compliant with IEEE802. 3az energy Efficient Ethernet mode. Built to last: every netgear Network switch is rigorously tested for reliability, quality, and performance. Advanced configuration & control: management software with easy-to-use GUI interface offers refined control for secure setup, access, and SNMP NMS 300 management.

with 2 x 10Gigabit SFP+, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Limited Lifetime Protection - NETGEAR 8-Port 10G Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switch XS708T #ad - Versatile mounting options: Supports desktop or rackmount placement, and includes all the necessary mounting hardware in the box. The netgear xs708t smart managed pro switch is designed for desktop or rackmount and features 8-Port 10G Ethernet, 2 x 10Gigabit SFP+ ports both are shared, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection and more.

Ethernet port configuration: 8 10G ports. Energy efficient: designed to optimize power usage lowering its cost to operate.

#ad



NETGEAR 8-Port 10G Ethernet Smart Managed Plus Switch XS708E - with 1 x 10Gigabit SFP+, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Limited Lifetime Protection

#ad
Netgear Inc XS708E-200NES #ad - Most models are compliant with IEEE802. 3az energy Efficient Ethernet mode. Built to last: every netgear Network switch is rigorously tested for reliability, quality, and performance. Energy efficient: designed to optimize power usage lowering its cost to operate. Flexibility from uplink ports: 2 x 1G/10G SFP+ ports both are shared.

Whisper-quiet design: Reduces fan noise to protect your home office or business environment. Prosafe lifetime protection: covered by an industry-best Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty, Next Business Day Replacement and 24/7 chat with a NETGEAR expert. The netgear xs708e smart managed plus switch is designed for desktop or rackmount and features 8-Port 10G Ethernet, 1 x 10Gigabit SFP+ port shared, ProSAFE Lifetime Protection and more.

NETGEAR 8-Port 10G Ethernet Smart Managed Plus Switch XS708E - with 1 x 10Gigabit SFP+, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Limited Lifetime Protection #ad - Ethernet port configuration: 8 10G ports. Advanced configuration & control: management software with easy-to-use GUI interface offers refined control for secure setup, access, and SNMP NMS 300 management. Versatile mounting options: Supports desktop or rackmount placement, and includes all the necessary mounting hardware in the box.

Energy efficient: designed to optimize power usage lowering its cost to operate. Configuration & control: management software with easy-to-use GUI interface offers basic capabilities to configure, secure, and monitor your network. Versatile mounting options: Supports desktop or rackmount placement, and includes all the necessary mounting hardware in the box.

Whisper-quiet design: Reduces fan noise to protect your home office or business environment.

#ad



Synology Sliding Rail for 1U/2U Models RKS1317

#ad
Synology America Corp RKS1317 #ad - Energy efficient: designed to optimize power usage lowering its cost to operate. Configuration & control: management software with easy-to-use GUI interface offers basic capabilities to configure, secure, and monitor your network. Versatile mounting options: Supports desktop or rackmount placement, and includes all the necessary mounting hardware in the box.

Synology rail kits are backed with Synology's 1-year limited warranty. Rack mounting holes must be square and at least 3/8 inch x 3/8 inch. Most models are compliant with IEEE802. 3az energy Efficient Ethernet mode. Built to last: every netgear Network switch is rigorously tested for reliability, quality, and performance.

Synology Sliding Rail for 1U/2U Models RKS1317 #ad - Synology rail kits are designed for installing your Rack Station on the rack. Advanced configuration & control: management software with easy-to-use GUI interface offers refined control for secure setup, access, and SNMP NMS 300 management. Versatile mounting options: Supports desktop or rackmount placement, and includes all the necessary mounting hardware in the box.

Whisper-quiet design: Reduces fan noise to protect your home office or business environment. Prosafe lifetime protection: covered by an industry-best Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty, Next Business Day Replacement and 24/7 chat with a NETGEAR expert. Synology sliding rail rks1317 for 1u/2U Models Ethernet port configuration: 8 10G ports.

#ad



ASUS XG-C100C 10G Network Adapter Pci-E X4 Card with Single RJ-45 Port

#ad
ASUS Computer International Direct XG-C100C #ad - Rj45 port easily upgrades your desktop to 10Gbps networking using standard copper network Cables. Hyper-fast 10gbps networking delivers up to 10X-faster data-transfer speeds for bandwidth-demanding tasks. Energy efficient: designed to optimize power usage lowering its cost to operate. It enables ultra-fast 10gbps network access for desktop PCs, so you can easily handle the most data-intensive tasks in your office or at home.

Sliding rail for 1U/2U/3U models. The asus xg-c100c uses fully backwards compatible, next-generation 10GBase-T 10G networking technology to deliver speeds of up to 10Gbps –10x faster than standard Gigabit Ethernet. Most models are compliant with IEEE802. 3az energy Efficient Ethernet mode. Built to last: every netgear Network switch is rigorously tested for reliability, quality, and performance.

ASUS XG-C100C 10G Network Adapter Pci-E X4 Card with Single RJ-45 Port #ad - Ethernet port configuration: 8 10g ports; Operating temperature: 0° to 50°C 32° to 122°F. Ethernet port configuration: 8 10G ports. Advanced configuration & control: management software with easy-to-use GUI interface offers refined control for secure setup, access, and SNMP NMS 300 management. Versatile mounting options: Supports desktop or rackmount placement, and includes all the necessary mounting hardware in the box.

Configuration & control: management software with easy-to-use GUI interface offers basic capabilities to configure, secure, and monitor your network.

#ad



Intel Corp X550T2BLK Converged Network Adapter X550

#ad
Intel X550T2BLK #ad - Synology rail kits are backed with Synology's 1-year limited warranty. Most models are compliant with IEEE802. 3az energy Efficient Ethernet mode. Built to last: every netgear Network switch is rigorously tested for reliability, quality, and performance. Ethernet port configuration: 8 10g ports; Operating temperature: 0° to 50°C 32° to 122°F.

Ethernet port configuration: 8 10G ports. Intel ethernet converged network adapter x550-t2, bulk pack - cabling Type RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m; Category-6A up to 100m Bracket Height Low Profile and Full Height. Rack mounting holes must be square and at least 3/8 inch x 3/8 inch. Full compatibility with current network standards, including 10/5/2.

Intel Corp X550T2BLK Converged Network Adapter X550 #ad - 5/1gbps and 100Mbps, for seamless backward compatibility. Prioritize your data with built-in Quality-of-Service QoS technology, allowing you to prioritize bandwidth and supported data packets for a smooth online experience. Configuration & control: management software with easy-to-use GUI interface offers basic capabilities to configure, secure, and monitor your network.

Versatile mounting options: Supports desktop or rackmount placement, and includes all the necessary mounting hardware in the box. Rj45 port easily upgrades your desktop to 10Gbps networking using standard copper network Cables.

#ad



SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Module - 10GBase-T Transceiver for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, up to 30m

#ad
10Gtek 10G-SFP-T(Ubiquiti-1pc) #ad - Whisper-quiet design: Reduces fan noise to protect your home office or business environment. Prosafe lifetime protection: covered by an industry-best Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty, Next Business Day Replacement and 24/7 chat with a NETGEAR expert. Most models are compliant with IEEE802. 3az energy Efficient Ethernet mode.

Built to last: every netgear Network switch is rigorously tested for reliability, quality, and performance. Synology rail kits are designed for installing your Rack Station on the rack. Made in Mexico. The 10g-sfp-t copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable.

SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Module - 10GBase-T Transceiver for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, up to 30m #ad - Flexibility from uplink ports: 1 x 1G/10G SFP+ port shared. Whisper-quiet design: Reduces fan noise to protect your home office or business environment. Prosafe lifetime protection: covered by an industry-best Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty, Next Business Day Replacement and 24/7 chat with a NETGEAR expert.

Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Full compatibility with current network standards, including 10/5/2. 5/1gbps and 100Mbps, for seamless backward compatibility. Windows and linux support for flexible os integration with Windows 10/8.

#ad



Synology 10Gb Ethernet Adapter 2 RJ45 Ports E10G18-T2

#ad
Synology America Corp E10G18-T2 #ad - Windows and linux support for flexible os integration with Windows 10/8. 1/8/7 and linux Kernel 4. 4/4. 2/3. 6/3. 2. Flexibility from uplink ports: 1 x 1G/10G SFP+ port shared. E10g18-t2 delivers superior transmission performance with the capability to offload packet processing and free CPU resources for more tasks.

. Prioritize your data with built-in Quality-of-Service QoS technology, allowing you to prioritize bandwidth and supported data packets for a smooth online experience. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Energy efficient: designed to optimize power usage lowering its cost to operate.

Synology 10Gb Ethernet Adapter 2 RJ45 Ports E10G18-T2 #ad - It supports IEEE 802. 3an/ab 10gbase-t/1000base-t and 802. 3x with dual rj-45 connectors, providing 20Gbps total data rate using standard CAT6 or better UTP cabling connections. Features such as link aggregation, jumbo frame, tso, and tcp/udp/IP Checksum offloading satisfy most workloads requiring high performance, making E10G18-T2 an ideal and economical solution for 10Gbps networking adoption.

Ethernet port configuration: 8 10G ports. Features such as link aggregation, jumbo Frame, TSO, and TCP/UDP/IP Checksum offloading satisfy most workloads requiring high performance. Tcp/udp/ip checksum offloading satisfy most workloads requiring high performance.

#ad



Intel PRO/1000 Pt Dual Port Server Adapter

#ad
Intel EXPI9402PT #ad - Advanced configuration & control: management software with easy-to-use GUI interface offers refined control for secure setup, access, and SNMP NMS 300 management. Versatile mounting options: Supports desktop or rackmount placement, and includes all the necessary mounting hardware in the box. Flexibility from uplink ports: 2 x 1G/10G SFP+ ports both are shared.

Features such as link aggregation, jumbo Frame, TSO, and TCP/UDP/IP Checksum offloading satisfy most workloads requiring high performance. Tcp/udp/ip checksum offloading satisfy most workloads requiring high performance. Intel ethernet converged network adapter x550-t2, bulk pack - cabling Type RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m; Category-6A up to 100m Bracket Height Low Profile and Full Height.

Intel PRO/1000 Pt Dual Port Server Adapter #ad - Synology rail kits are backed with Synology's 1-year limited warranty. Conserve valuable pci express pcie server slots while adding multi-port Gigabit Ethernet capability with the Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter. Energy efficient: designed to optimize power usage lowering its cost to operate. Windows and linux support for flexible os integration with Windows 10/8.

1/8/7 and linux Kernel 4. 4/4. 2/3.

#ad



10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Intel E10GSFPSR 850nm, DDM, 300m

#ad
10Gtek AXS85-192-M3-Intel #ad - Synology rail kits are backed with Synology's 1-year limited warranty. Hyper-fast 10gbps networking delivers up to 10X-faster data-transfer speeds for bandwidth-demanding tasks. Product Type - Adapter. Most models are compliant with IEEE802. 3az energy Efficient Ethernet mode. Built to last: every netgear Network switch is rigorously tested for reliability, quality, and performance.

Synology rail kits are designed for installing your Rack Station on the rack. Support for most network operating systems NOS. Rack mounting holes must be square and at least 3/8 inch x 3/8 inch. Energy efficient: designed to optimize power usage lowering its cost to operate. Windows and linux support for flexible os integration with Windows 10/8.

10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Intel E10GSFPSR 850nm, DDM, 300m #ad - 1/8/7 and linux Kernel 4. 4/4. 2/3. 6/3. 2. Features such as link aggregation, jumbo Frame, TSO, and TCP/UDP/IP Checksum offloading satisfy most workloads requiring high performance. Tcp/udp/ip checksum offloading satisfy most workloads requiring high performance.

#ad



10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, 850nm, DDM, 300m

#ad
10Gtek AXS85-192-M3-Cisco2 #ad - Wave length:850-nm reach:300-meter fiber Type:MMF Tx PowerdBm:-6~-1 Rx Sens. Dbm:< -11. 1 temp. 0~70 applications: for cisco Switch10GBASE-SR at 9. 953gbps10gbase-sw at 103125gbps1000base-sx ethernet8x FC at 8. 5gbps4x fC at 4. 25gpbs2x fC at 2. 125gpbs1x fC at 1. 0625gbpsother optical link Ethernet port configuration: 8 10G ports.

For cisco, 10gbase-sr module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface FDDI-grade multimode fiber MMF. Hyper-fast 10gbps networking delivers up to 10X-faster data-transfer speeds for bandwidth-demanding tasks. Product Type - Adapter. Full compatibility with current network standards, including 10/5/2.

10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, 850nm, DDM, 300m #ad - 5/1gbps and 100Mbps, for seamless backward compatibility. Flexibility from uplink ports: 1 x 1G/10G SFP+ port shared. This card is designed to work in Synology units. Flexibility from uplink ports: 2 x 1G/10G SFP+ ports both are shared. Specifications:compatible cisco p/n:sfp-10g-sr 10gbase-sR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector.

Sfp+ to rj45 10gbase-t transceiver module for cat6a/cat7 cable, copper rj-45 connector, up to 30m.

#ad